Hotel details & availability

The Inn of Five Graces

SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES
5-star hotel 4 photos Secure booking

Current availability and rates for The Inn of Five Graces

Search your travel dates to check current availability, room options and live rates for The Inn of Five Graces in SANTA FE, NM.

Hotel overview

About The Inn of Five Graces

A quick planning snapshot for The Inn of Five Graces in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES.

The Inn of Five Graces is a hotel located in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES. Expect upscale amenities, quality service and a premium experience.

Situated in the heart of Santa Fe's historic district, this resort offers on-site dining and spa services. A fireplace and free Wi-Fi are included in each vibrant room. Historic Plaza is 2 blocks away. East Indian and Tibetan furnishings are showcased in all rooms at The Inn of Five Graces. All luxurious rooms feature a kitchen or kitchenette. A flat-screen TV with cable is provided. In-room refreshments are included. After working up an appetite at the on-site gym, guests of The Inn of Five Graces Santa Fe can enjoy a meal on the terrace or in the garden. Cook-to-order breakfasts are available. Free valet parking is included. Built in the 1600s, San Miguel Mission Church is located across the street from this resort. Canyon Road Galleries are 10 minutes' walk away.

Property style

This 5-star hotel in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES offers accommodations suited for a variety of travel needs.

Best for

The Inn of Five Graces in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES can be suitable for couples, families, groups and business travelers, depending on the room type and services you choose.

Booking tip

When checking availability at The Inn of Five Graces, pay attention to the room type, board plan (such as breakfast or all inclusive) and the cancellation policy to find the option that best matches your trip. The hotel is located in SANTA FE, NM, which offers local dining, shopping and entertainment options for visitors. Travelers visiting UNITED STATES should verify entry requirements, passport validity and any travel advisories before booking.

Destination base

Stay in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES with access to local attractions, dining and transportation options.

Compare before booking

Review photos, category, location details and available stay options before continuing.

Location
SANTA FE, NM
Category
5 stars
Check-in
2026-09-01
Check-out
2026-09-08

Things to do near The Inn of Five Graces

Nearby guide

Explore places near The Inn of Five Graces in SANTA FE, NM. The area may include attractions, museums, restaurants, nightlife and transportation options depending on what is available nearby.

Why book The Inn of Five Graces with Best Vacation Travel?

Live availability

Check current hotel options for your travel dates before continuing.

Clear room comparison

Compare room types, board plans and stay details when supplied by the hotel provider.

Secure booking path

Continue to secure booking once the rate and room option are selected.

Travel support

Get personalized support for hotels, packages, flights and cruises.

Good to know before booking

Room features, services, facilities, fees and included amenities can vary by selected room type, rate, destination rules and property policy. Review the available option details before checkout.

Room details vary

Room features, services and facilities can change by selected room type and rate.

Local fees may apply

Taxes, resort fees or destination fees may apply depending on local rules and property policy.

Some extras cost more

Parking, spa access, premium drinks or transfers may require an extra charge.

Frequently asked questions about The Inn of Five Graces

Quick answers about availability, location and trip fit before you continue to room options.

Hotel FAQ

How can I check availability for The Inn of Five Graces?

Use the availability button on this page to search your dates, room options and current rates.

Where is The Inn of Five Graces located?

The Inn of Five Graces is located in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES. The listed address is 150 EAST DEVARGAS STREET.

Is The Inn of Five Graces suitable for families or couples?

Many hotels in SANTA FE, NM welcome different types of travelers. Exact services for families, couples or business travelers depend on the property and the selected room type.

Similar hotels in SANTA FE, NM, UNITED STATES