Hotel details & availability

Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)

SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN
4-star hotel 8 photos Secure booking

Current availability and rates for Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)

Search your travel dates to check current availability, room options and live rates for Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) in SAN ANTONIO.

Hotel overview

About Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)

A quick planning snapshot for Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN.

Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) is a hotel located in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN. This property offers a comfortable stay with good service and solid amenities.

The city centre is also just a few steps away. The hotel Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults is equipped with a 24h reception, Wi-Fi as well as parking spaces (for a fee). In the outdoor area of the property you will find a pool (open all year), wher The city centre is also just a few steps away. The hotel Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults is equipped with a 24h reception, Wi-Fi as well as parking spaces (for a fee). In the outdoor area of the property you will find a pool (open all year), where you can rent pool towels for a fee. You can store your luggage in the hotel's storage room. There is also a laundry and ironing service available at an additional cost to customers. If you want to explore the holiday region, you can use the car rental service close to the hotel (extra fee). At the reception, tickets are offered for excursions in the area. American Express, Euro/Master Card and Visa are accepted as means of payment. Sports and Leisure To keep your fitness up on holiday, there is a gym for guests to use. Let yourself be pampered in the hotel's wellness facility. Additional information The 4-storey hotel has a total of 64 rooms.

Property style

This 4-star hotel in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN offers accommodations suited for a variety of travel needs.

Best for

Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN can be suitable for couples, families, groups and business travelers, depending on the room type and services you choose.

Booking tip

When checking availability at Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18), pay attention to the room type, board plan (such as breakfast or all inclusive) and the cancellation policy to find the option that best matches your trip. The hotel is located in SAN ANTONIO, which offers local dining, shopping and entertainment options for visitors. Travelers visiting SPAIN should verify entry requirements, passport validity and any travel advisories before booking.

Destination base

Stay in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN with access to local attractions, dining and transportation options.

Compare before booking

Review photos, category, location details and available stay options before continuing.

Location
SAN ANTONIO
Category
4 stars
Check-in
2026-09-01
Check-out
2026-09-08

Things to do near Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)

Nearby guide

Explore places near Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) in SAN ANTONIO. The area may include attractions, museums, restaurants, nightlife and transportation options depending on what is available nearby.

Attractions and landmarks

  • Prince Tony — 0.27 km away
  • Utopia Ibiza Boat Hire — 0.39 km away
  • Meet the Sea Family Boat Trip San Antonio — 0.39 km away
  • Catamaran Experience Ibiza — 0.49 km away
  • Cruise Ibiza — 0.5 km away
  • Sen o Barcelon — 0.55 km away

Museums and culture

  • Far de ses Coves Blanques — 0.15 km away

Restaurants nearby

  • Restaurant Manila — 0.08 km away
  • Rita's Cantina — 0.27 km away
  • Aragma Ibiza — 0.27 km away
  • Sanshi — 0.29 km away
  • Doña Alita Empanadas y Arepas — 0.29 km away
  • The Skinny Kitchen — 0.34 km away

Nightlife nearby

  • Capone Ibiza — 0.19 km away
  • Vista Club Ibiza — 0.35 km away
  • Traffic — 0.47 km away
  • Soul City Ibiza — 0.52 km away
  • Es Paradis — 0.91 km away
  • Gatecrasher Ibiza — 0.98 km away

Parks and outdoor areas

  • Children Play Area — 0.39 km away
  • Parc Infantil sa Punta D'es Molí — 1.22 km away

Beaches nearby

  • Punta de ses Variades — 0.39 km away
  • Sunseabar — 0.4 km away
  • Poniente Playa Apartments — 0.49 km away
  • Caló des Moro — 0.55 km away
  • Platja de S'Arenal — 1.09 km away

Transportation nearby

  • El Tren de la Vida, vagón de la Felicidad — 3.78 km away

Why book Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) with Best Vacation Travel?

Live availability

Check current hotel options for your travel dates before continuing.

Clear room comparison

Compare room types, board plans and stay details when supplied by the hotel provider.

Secure booking path

Continue to secure booking once the rate and room option are selected.

Travel support

Get personalized support for hotels, packages, flights and cruises.

Good to know before booking

Room features, services, facilities, fees and included amenities can vary by selected room type, rate, destination rules and property policy. Review the available option details before checkout.

Room details vary

Room features, services and facilities can change by selected room type and rate.

Local fees may apply

Taxes, resort fees or destination fees may apply depending on local rules and property policy.

Some extras cost more

Parking, spa access, premium drinks or transfers may require an extra charge.

Frequently asked questions about Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)

Quick answers about availability, location and trip fit before you continue to room options.

Hotel FAQ

How can I check availability for Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18)?

Use the availability button on this page to search your dates, room options and current rates.

Where is Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) located?

Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) is located in SAN ANTONIO, IBIZA, SPAIN. The listed address is CALLE LEPANTO 4.

Is Hotel Vibra Yamm Urban (Only Adults +18) suitable for families or couples?

Many hotels in SAN ANTONIO welcome different types of travelers. Exact services for families, couples or business travelers depend on the property and the selected room type.