Hotel details & availability

Hotel Le Bugatti

MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN · FR
2-star hotel 15 photos Secure booking

Current availability and rates for Hotel Le Bugatti

Search your travel dates to check current availability, room options and live rates for Hotel Le Bugatti in MOLSHEIM.

Hotel overview

About Hotel Le Bugatti

A quick planning snapshot for Hotel Le Bugatti in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN.

Hotel Le Bugatti is a hotel located in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN, FRANCE. This property offers basic accommodations at an accessible price point.

In the wine route, 10 minutes from airport and 15 minutes from Strasbourg, It is calm and quiet hotel. This place always make us to remember to the famous car builder. The hotel offers you modern and funtional decorated rooms, conference room, bar and a private parking.

Property style

This 2-star hotel in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN, FRANCE offers accommodations suited for a variety of travel needs.

Best for

Hotel Le Bugatti in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN, FRANCE can be suitable for couples, families, groups and business travelers, depending on the room type and services you choose.

Booking tip

When checking availability at Hotel Le Bugatti, pay attention to the room type, board plan (such as breakfast or all inclusive) and the cancellation policy to find the option that best matches your trip. The hotel is located in MOLSHEIM, which offers local dining, shopping and entertainment options for visitors. Travelers visiting FRANCE should verify entry requirements, passport validity and any travel advisories before booking.

Destination base

Stay in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN with access to local attractions, dining and transportation options.

Compare before booking

Review photos, category, location details and available stay options before continuing.

Location
MOLSHEIM
Category
2 stars
Check-in
2026-07-30
Check-out
2026-08-06

Why book Hotel Le Bugatti with Best Vacation Travel?

Live availability

Check current hotel options for your travel dates before continuing.

Clear room comparison

Compare room types, board plans and stay details when supplied by the hotel provider.

Secure booking path

Continue to secure booking once the rate and room option are selected.

Travel support

Get personalized support for hotels, packages, flights and cruises.

Good to know before booking

Room features, services, facilities, fees and included amenities can vary by selected room type, rate, destination rules and property policy. Review the available option details before checkout.

Room details vary

Room features, services and facilities can change by selected room type and rate.

Local fees may apply

Taxes, resort fees or destination fees may apply depending on local rules and property policy.

Some extras cost more

Parking, spa access, premium drinks or transfers may require an extra charge.

Frequently asked questions about Hotel Le Bugatti

Quick answers about availability, location and trip fit before you continue to room options.

Hotel FAQ

How can I check availability for Hotel Le Bugatti?

Use the availability button on this page to search your dates, room options and current rates.

Where is Hotel Le Bugatti located?

Hotel Le Bugatti is located in MOLSHEIM, BAS RHIN. The listed address is RUE DE LA COMMANDERIE.

Is Hotel Le Bugatti suitable for families or couples?

Many hotels in MOLSHEIM welcome different types of travelers. Exact services for families, couples or business travelers depend on the property and the selected room type.

Check live price for your dates
Check availability